AION2 Index
Legion

GOODFELLAS

Members
98
Avg. item level
2,727
Avg. combat power
160,108
Updating 15 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ElisioNNNNChanter453,129214,598
2AlesaRanger452,961210,487
3DragonChanter453,013204,826
4CallousCleric452,991200,182
5NixiePhoenixCleric453,083193,440
6imariChanter452,851188,174
7DalaklessSorcerer452,817187,775
8GeovicHCleric452,826185,939
9KrionTemplar452,760183,807
10FaiteAssassin452,829183,077
11Melkor1Chanter452,830181,031
12PoseidonRanger452,866179,533
13FusionMageSpiritmaster452,807179,016
14HAAKONSONRanger452,784178,825
15TopsiAssassin452,778178,034
16EchoesAssassin452,832177,101
17IDRAKOITemplar452,802176,802
18VindictivECleric452,777176,799
19LsnaxxAssassin452,786175,931
20DexSorcerer452,848175,622
21ParadoxBienSorcerer452,857174,423
22BlacKsGladiator452,892174,396
23GrindeathSorcerer452,835174,355
24lijuxGladiator452,768174,323
25KuarrisSorcerer452,914174,254
26MemmedddAssassin452,804174,082
27ThagGladiator452,798173,335
28BrinceTemplar452,909172,956
29SisieChanter452,959172,232
30PexNNSpiritmaster452,708171,752
31ZodyHereChanter452,792170,769
32IsoldaChanter452,771169,531
33LegiviaaSorcerer452,813169,441
34tiktikkGladiator452,785167,760
35EkmeggAssassin452,672167,679
36QuasiGladiator452,723166,912
37ANGWEGladiator452,787166,834
38PixiGladiator452,771166,690
39BrkeeAssassin452,752165,090
40LessaSorcerer452,663164,780
41THANKTemplar452,671164,557
42DanteSpardaGladiator452,806164,431
43EfejanGladiator452,705164,405
44DavaGladiator452,733164,029
45SiQeriaGladiator452,748163,818
46NecromahChanter452,670163,806
47RennGladiator452,722163,713
48LeaveyouTemplar452,816163,068
49AwichSpiritmaster452,728162,419
50NuguraAssassin452,835161,930
51AzeliaBlankzSorcerer452,744160,921
52UuriRanger452,667160,866
53ccenkeRRanger452,726160,843
54def2easyChanter452,772160,470
55FANDKAAssassin452,731159,766
56kdrrRanger452,619158,083
57ImPikaGladiator452,744157,830
58SisieHusbandAssassin452,828157,560
59MadronRanger452,667157,323
60RécoveryChanter452,709157,236
61ExxeLGladiator452,750157,208
62HelioSSpiritmaster452,724155,479
63BatchoAssassin452,652154,551
64CausaRanger452,691153,531
65RyuujinNoKenAssassin452,693153,487
66MATRÎARCHGladiator452,732152,771
67GumasikiRanger452,629151,557
68ch96Spiritmaster452,720151,446
69bobbobsonSorcerer452,728151,380
70HeyJOEEEGladiator452,603151,208
71MaverySpiritmaster452,715150,976
72SirGabrieLRanger452,579149,920
73MaymonChanter452,634149,745
74AntiopeiaTemplar452,550148,716
75jannissRanger452,675148,603
76NashRanger452,632146,787
77RenatReplaSorcerer452,700146,006
78DormammuChanter452,704146,002
79TurkRanger452,631144,899
80KEDiNJASorcerer452,678144,690
81KríCleric452,682143,812
82GangstEggChanter452,697141,915
83SuperiorEggSpiritmaster452,698141,047
84ROAMERSCRRTemplar452,624138,286
85HieiTemplar452,667135,472
86UmaySpiritmaster452,540133,798
87SpecAssassin452,571132,739
88EmrcyCleric452,602132,428
89JojiGladiator452,618129,765
90LiaLameChanter452,644129,570
91AlTaGeSHAssassin452,374125,472
92ThorWexSorcerer452,527125,364
93UchihaSorcerer452,506124,412
94JarhusGladiator452,456121,073
95gNerCleric452,560120,995
96JimbeiTemplar452,493120,223
97KemackyGladiator452,472117,207
98MuscleBoySpiritmaster452,07798,401

Classes

  • Gladiator19
  • Chanter14
  • Assassin14
  • Ranger13
  • Sorcerer13
  • Templar9
  • Spiritmaster9
  • Cleric7

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us