AION2 Index
Legion

Error

Members
22
Avg. item level
2,467
Avg. combat power
140,734
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1RibiAssassin453,222226,606
2BlancRanger453,137211,975
3NaduTemplar453,094206,979
4MiinkeSpiritmaster453,025200,703
5CarryTemplar453,054185,115
6amokKAssassin453,014183,906
7SuMuchengCleric453,020176,203
8JunaCleric453,025168,142
9SaekojimaChanter452,782166,419
10KimboChanter452,952158,973
11ElendrielRanger452,732158,461
12HoozSorcerer452,788155,504
13SalvatorTemplar452,701146,562
14FruchtiTemplar452,835143,025
15BellonaTemplar452,17598,054
16LabyGladiator452,14193,501
17BrielleCleric452,15393,225
18ClerokKCleric451,68484,539
19XomoAssassin451,61183,494
20HealMeMommyCleric451,83778,276
21BridgetGladiator451,05656,470
22ChantokKChanter2223120,010

Classes

  • Templar5
  • Cleric5
  • Assassin3
  • Chanter3
  • Ranger2
  • Gladiator2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Sorcerer1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us