AION2 Index
Legion

Arise

Members
22
Avg. item level
2,117
Avg. combat power
113,063
Updating 14 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1CryGladiator452,818186,092
2CukrzykGladiator452,804166,227
3irruruTemplar452,683165,292
4PattoloTemplar452,776155,732
5Stranded2Gladiator452,653153,035
6ZethiaCleric452,702152,347
7IgrisAssassin452,373130,041
8YumilaCleric452,432124,866
9KubsonSpiritmaster452,305119,123
10TsukuyomiChanter452,279118,705
11trustmebbyChanter451,84298,267
12MIRASTemplar452,11797,748
13ZmijkaaChanter451,82996,407
14ChakradancerCleric451,83593,179
15YakonRanger451,52287,800
16IsaisAssassin451,76186,503
17MurikoRanger452,07084,640
18SomaliAssassin451,79182,100
19AvenelleSorcerer451,49476,144
20FfluvyRanger451,56975,201
21ArcanonChanter451,40669,727
22MigiSorcerer451,51568,205

Classes

  • Chanter4
  • Gladiator3
  • Templar3
  • Cleric3
  • Assassin3
  • Ranger3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us