AION2 Index
Legion

Asmodians

Members
39
Avg. item level
2,402
Avg. combat power
131,118
Updating 16 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1OKBAッTemplar453,008207,137
2MrLotusQ8Chanter453,050202,348
3AdelRanger452,957200,002
4BankaiiGladiator453,000192,372
5HOPEGladiator452,832181,238
6Blank99Gladiator452,820178,886
7TurkiQ8Sorcerer452,857175,363
8EmpousaAssassin452,771175,101
9sleTemplar452,882168,476
10xNebulaRanger452,773166,136
11zilarSorcerer452,785161,923
12SilviaCleric452,740160,780
13sherlockCleric452,654148,524
14DeepSeekTemplar452,653145,612
15N4SRCleric452,671138,497
16ShakuCleric452,606138,467
17KiroRzChanter452,557138,383
18MishoRanger452,538137,223
19HashimGladiator452,548128,557
20RedSeaTemplar452,374126,048
21Pudding2Chanter452,365119,346
22HishamCleric452,461118,659
23AtomSorcerer452,382117,296
24M1Gladiator452,203114,595
25HakunaMatataGladiator452,417114,195
26AstarоthGladiator452,225109,304
27stealthSinAssassin452,272106,269
28YukiiCleric452,351106,213
290x1Assassin452,201103,552
30GHANEMRanger451,898102,000
31SHFI8Templar452,16099,104
32ReexCleric451,90892,934
33vVENOMvSpiritmaster452,13589,827
34PuddingAssassin451,93488,679
35RexkwCleric451,67882,048
36EvanaChanter451,85181,938
37FLAMERGladiator451,48571,397
38FangYuanAssassin451,53370,902
39RegulusGladiator451,14954,274

Classes

  • Gladiator9
  • Cleric8
  • Templar5
  • Assassin5
  • Chanter4
  • Ranger4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us