AION2 Index
Legion

Sicarios

Members
24
Avg. item level
1,938
Avg. combat power
98,881
Updating 13 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1PredatorRanger452,842179,483
2KaySooGladiator452,669147,209
3LayaniraRanger452,591143,157
4MadonnolaSpiritmaster452,563140,566
5BlackHawkRanger452,613140,564
6AnrazaSorcerer452,203130,997
7K6Chanter452,154112,063
8OaschatarRanger452,294111,606
9CaptainCleric452,293111,460
10KaliChanter452,003106,942
11CarneTemplar452,224105,959
12JoseNogalesSorcerer452,11597,464
13StillMirinCleric451,74994,312
14Luisa13Cleric451,84480,609
15UkiyoSpiritmaster451,80780,488
16BazukaCleric451,71073,785
17TwoFaceRanger451,81772,751
18cleRRyCleric451,52271,991
19CurneGladiator451,41270,657
20NamtiGladiator451,45669,528
21GengarSpiritmaster451,37167,925
22ThanadudeChanter451,23061,384
23BumsebieneCleric451,16855,910
24KovnRanger4586746,333

Classes

  • Ranger6
  • Cleric6
  • Gladiator3
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Chanter3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us