AION2 Index
Legion

Valenor

Members
29
Avg. item level
2,515
Avg. combat power
137,506
Updating 19 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AlseneRanger452,814190,389
2CheetsSorcerer452,915189,256
3CorthelCleric452,923186,509
4FlopejgaChanter452,838172,220
5DelronTemplar452,768170,387
6BeedyChanter452,683166,817
7DiabolictwnkChanter452,767165,804
8Fiona34Ranger452,785162,174
9月岛昭Spiritmaster452,803161,704
10thenaChanter452,747160,427
11MccreeGladiator452,658144,516
12FioraSpiritmaster452,617142,466
13lmaoChanter452,545138,584
14NyxaraaAssassin452,604137,259
15VadtacsSorcerer452,782136,196
16Arthz1Gladiator452,658134,021
17en3xGladiator452,341127,883
18FrozenPixelTemplar452,341122,801
19DomcTemplar452,408119,195
20YmaChanter452,192112,803
21SoykuAssassin452,255112,744
22gothgirlGladiator452,302110,931
23LurinGladiator452,327108,116
24HeldaGladiator452,146107,876
25SoftlySpiritmaster452,122105,920
26FityfirittySpiritmaster452,153105,352
27isoldèSpiritmaster452,188105,167
28UnrealGladiator452,38997,350
29Inf3rn0Templar451,85492,806

Classes

  • Gladiator7
  • Chanter6
  • Spiritmaster5
  • Templar4
  • Ranger2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Assassin2
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us