AION2 Index
Legion

Valhalla

Members
24
Avg. item level
2,429
Avg. combat power
126,253
Updating 3 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1DambiRanger452,985199,666
2KrixaraGladiator452,786162,107
3VelmiraChanter452,730161,977
4AntiMateRanger452,809155,168
5TheEssXRanger452,750154,875
6LamiellaAssassin452,713147,210
7KenoRanger452,727143,580
8VidarionTemplar452,643137,738
9Chikarax3Cleric452,689137,508
10TopfiGladiator452,340130,957
11ChonkyGladiator452,708128,818
12NeklothGladiator452,517128,756
13MasiTemplar452,614128,296
14ReddySpiritmaster452,356120,889
15GupagAssassin452,315118,148
16XayuriSpiritmaster452,220110,439
17M1steryCleric452,550107,751
18BimoxChanter452,240106,662
19RyasakiRanger452,290105,992
20AmarenthaSorcerer452,252101,674
21SigridChanter452,00495,247
22SNAKESorcerer451,86388,117
23EsmeraldaRanger451,76684,871
24TuddleTemplar451,42173,634

Classes

  • Ranger6
  • Gladiator4
  • Chanter3
  • Templar3
  • Assassin2
  • Cleric2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Sorcerer2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us