AION2 Index
Legion

Abyss

Members
41
Avg. item level
2,390
Avg. combat power
128,252
Updating 9 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1FinisherRanger453,005186,189
2schippeRanger452,769184,378
3CarreraTemplar452,921182,523
4LetinoGladiator452,826170,978
5MoMooGladiator452,775169,281
6ZyoraSpiritmaster452,878169,081
7YkysBomjaGladiator452,781164,481
8NynithCleric452,703160,201
9AdamantisTemplar452,720153,689
10YsmaRanger452,721152,780
11DonKordusTemplar452,816152,031
12NadrosChanter452,705150,427
13BestAssassin452,724147,254
14ShiraGladiator452,634144,400
15OpusSorcerer452,568141,798
16BeezAssassin452,569141,217
17g4bzAssassin452,682140,963
18MELEGODGladiator452,671139,474
19DanieGladiator452,309124,807
20BoogzRanger452,308124,128
21NyyxxxRanger452,199123,793
22EulypeChanter452,621122,643
23EratosSorcerer452,548122,010
24CarlaSpiritmaster452,518118,858
25BL00DlustSorcerer452,232116,835
26MizukoChanter452,133116,797
27AvyendhaRanger452,429116,317
28NerissaNioChanter452,136113,339
29brutéusGladiator452,211110,313
30xRedSheepxChanter452,420109,017
31GasanSpiritmaster452,173107,515
32SkerryTemplar452,015106,696
33SquasySorcerer451,93597,543
34AssouraSorcerer452,17895,075
35TostySpiritmaster451,97292,210
36ZosKiaSorcerer451,83590,187
37LilaSorcerer451,62481,898
38HealraiserRanger451,76479,654
39CreepscoreAssassin451,70479,507
40MoistCowGirlChanter451,63079,233
41WilliaSpiritmaster451,64178,823

Classes

  • Ranger7
  • Gladiator7
  • Sorcerer7
  • Chanter6
  • Spiritmaster5
  • Templar4
  • Assassin4
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us