AION2 Index
Legion

LastWarning

Members
7
Avg. item level
2,300
Avg. combat power
135,135
Updating 6 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1LelouchitaCleric452,897188,373
2EryxAssassin452,796176,488
3DrawgzTemplar452,808169,830
4AdriangelSpiritmaster452,763158,703
5LitoSVGladiator452,415121,207
6LlithSorcerer452,134109,251
7BelladonahChanter2528722,091

Classes

  • Cleric1
  • Assassin1
  • Templar1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Gladiator1
  • Sorcerer1
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us