AION2 Index
Legion

FairyTail

Members
52
Avg. item level
2,697
Avg. combat power
157,262
Updating 27 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1K29Chanter453,172212,674
2icebaoGladiator453,084209,312
3VinzKhalifaSorcerer452,958198,311
4SpxAssassin452,928198,164
5RaidBossTemplar453,079197,022
6ShowdeistoRanger452,878189,233
7KirihitoTemplar452,898182,755
8AtyChanter452,954182,222
9otdedaznamkaRanger452,866179,192
10XeyosTemplar452,778179,124
11SukinoiSpiritmaster452,808176,998
12IlumicChanter452,850176,627
13BaiValchanGladiator452,828175,913
14KyachellCleric452,812174,894
15LoiGladiator452,800174,493
16ErzaTemplar452,854174,089
17HideOnBushRanger452,881173,346
18HawkmoonGladiator452,863172,267
19AlanisChanter452,715171,109
20RadkaPiratkaAssassin452,855171,027
21DalalRanger452,804168,513
22HotSWAGCleric452,780164,847
23h3iiXsChanter452,788164,010
24NiaSorcerer452,759163,449
25Slayer91Ranger452,818155,488
26ShinaGladiator452,690154,096
27percrangerRanger452,715153,552
28KeikoTemplar452,717153,010
29AsDeKoeurChanter452,778152,796
30FivvRanger452,639152,675
31RavenYunaSorcerer452,650150,690
32DuelKingRanger452,709149,303
33havivaChanter452,688149,167
34NeroDMCrySpiritmaster452,736148,296
35YYDSSpiritmaster452,630147,957
362SkyAssassin452,687147,718
37SharakuCleric452,648147,691
38NanerxSpiritmaster452,689147,367
39caapyGladiator452,564143,617
40YinChanter452,633142,503
41DaspggGladiator452,583138,144
42QoopiumSorcerer452,391136,242
43DeskofGladiator452,510130,385
44TobbChanter452,391127,726
45TH30NEGladiator452,561126,336
46ValoCleric452,463125,338
47MvgnumSorcerer452,616124,545
48WoikenSorcerer452,434123,392
49OojiroSorcerer452,343123,291
50GodsWifeCleric452,525119,126
51ToxicBabySpiritmaster451,83096,537
52SunderGladiator451,63781,027

Classes

  • Gladiator10
  • Chanter9
  • Ranger8
  • Sorcerer7
  • Templar5
  • Spiritmaster5
  • Cleric5
  • Assassin3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us