AION2 Index
Legion

Zenith

Members
42
Avg. item level
2,344
Avg. combat power
124,177
Updating 24 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1KlifterosGladiator452,934177,518
2WhiteWolfRanger452,828171,981
3JewlsGladiator452,872171,877
4PlexusRanger452,710158,778
5SylenAssassin452,653156,743
6PericlesChanter452,823155,758
7RiizaRanger452,646154,987
8IsayiTemplar452,672153,477
9KazuiroGladiator452,706150,838
10TsunieAssassin452,788148,354
11LumelithSorcerer452,772145,412
12LilyCleric452,785144,241
13DwxxSorcerer452,643139,297
14VaelithraAssassin452,670138,927
15RTemplar452,512136,416
16CrimsonTemplar452,628135,651
17KataAssassin452,601135,411
18LenaMilizeTemplar451,374133,354
19BADNEWZTemplar452,619132,976
20nicoooGladiator452,672132,779
21PaddzorRanger452,332126,986
22EimiliRanger452,373122,175
23SushiloverGladiator452,366120,460
24HimboTemplar452,363117,810
25ZeRGladiator452,330116,480
26ViciousGladiator452,272112,336
27GOONAGladiator452,234111,734
28GalateaSpiritmaster452,307111,347
29MephalaSorcerer452,272110,753
30KryptChanter452,271110,419
31CorruptedSorcerer452,114109,701
32DarkfellaSpiritmaster452,124109,491
33DSCTDSorcerer452,248109,110
34dasgardSorcerer452,254105,065
35ScarletEzraTemplar452,297102,674
36CaffreyRanger452,133101,752
37AnnluminaSorcerer452,17798,455
38CrimsonKingSorcerer452,05596,452
39NocivChanter451,52578,762
40InuCleric451,47775,622
41HaishiChanter451,22357,835
42PallypallyTemplar4579035,232

Classes

  • Gladiator8
  • Templar8
  • Sorcerer8
  • Ranger6
  • Assassin4
  • Chanter4
  • Cleric2
  • Spiritmaster2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us