AION2 Index
Legion

Summit

Members
7
Avg. item level
1,996
Avg. combat power
96,763

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ToesTemplar452,724137,800
2MizutsuneSpiritmaster452,307116,476
3FataleChanter452,288106,895
4GleamCleric451,93187,656
5CaldorieChanter451,76884,128
6DulementeAssassin451,63975,810
7ElaryaGladiator451,31868,575

Classes

  • Chanter2
  • Templar1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Cleric1
  • Assassin1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us