AION2 Index
Legion

OrdreDuLys

Members
28
Avg. item level
2,105
Avg. combat power
109,450
Updating 14 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1FlynnChanter452,780168,622
2ZayoneChanter452,740163,911
3KertosRanger452,665155,988
4mathGladiator452,649151,952
5SkynexChanter452,677144,445
6arisramCleric452,761141,985
7EverclearChanter452,605141,870
8SincerityGladiator452,672140,595
9AnattorrsChanter452,598140,197
10SuneoAssassin452,470127,222
11BotoxGladiator452,470120,570
12BamboufSpiritmaster452,247118,956
13NohakSorcerer452,373117,697
14EverclearsSorcerer452,261114,612
15ayanoGladiator452,272111,332
16MeeeGladiator452,140102,490
17kyllikyChanter452,01197,473
18AnymaTemplar452,20695,397
19MeïGladiator452,10387,911
20ZaRoXGladiator451,73086,235
21BaxalysCleric451,78779,585
22GoldenrockGladiator451,61178,954
23AnatorsGladiator451,40675,976
24SireChanter451,47875,560
25RDrooCleric451,42574,719
26VifferhinaTemplar451,49470,615
27zayioneRanger451,10361,143
28zaiyoneGladiator2219318,596

Classes

  • Gladiator10
  • Chanter7
  • Cleric3
  • Ranger2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Templar2
  • Assassin1
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us