AION2 Index
Legion

Dreamers

Members
9
Avg. item level
2,163
Avg. combat power
111,550
Updating 2 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ManyopatTemplar452,858177,475
2EndyRanger452,852163,085
3MawAssassin452,766156,729
4TakaaaCleric452,741129,273
5QuietCleric452,634113,449
6MîwCleric451,73877,520
7FakaaaCleric451,40267,881
8JuggabearGladiator451,56067,677
9CakaaaCleric4591950,860

Classes

  • Cleric5
  • Templar1
  • Ranger1
  • Assassin1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us