AION2 Index
Legion

Midgard

Members
25
Avg. item level
2,618
Avg. combat power
146,607
Updating 18 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1nKoSorcerer452,972182,588
2PaxChanter452,889179,041
3ValyriaAssassin452,876177,876
4MlotekTemplar452,842174,160
5WANDBETONTemplar452,976171,730
6SpathaGladiator452,835171,573
7AloyRanger452,834171,529
8GlaciaSorcerer452,858170,244
9GodYuukiSpiritmaster452,833169,081
10ChuckiSorcerer452,739163,058
11LunarunaSorcerer452,728158,135
12WarakasGladiator452,791154,772
13CobixusGladiator452,691152,206
14L3GENDGladiator452,726141,253
15FloxaraSorcerer452,564139,281
16MoriiSorcerer452,561138,785
17KernellidsGladiator452,430137,623
18NovaDanoSorcerer452,579136,640
19KaibaGladiator452,636136,123
20ElemDarkChanter452,718135,193
21ShurikuCleric452,625133,089
22DeathredeyesCleric452,429117,431
23LizzyStahlRanger452,400109,917
24MikarielCleric451,68081,172
25noxoraSorcerer451,23662,684

Classes

  • Sorcerer8
  • Gladiator6
  • Cleric3
  • Chanter2
  • Templar2
  • Ranger2
  • Assassin1
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us