AION2 Index
Legion

Glonkers

Members
6
Avg. item level
2,587
Avg. combat power
144,956
Updating 2 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1PippaPegChanter452,923167,892
2IngeSpiritmaster452,839166,397
3BarcrepGladiator452,750154,325
4IgnissaSorcerer452,751153,135
5AIORanger452,688150,840
6LustiaGladiator451,56977,149

Classes

  • Gladiator2
  • Chanter1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Sorcerer1
  • Ranger1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us