AION2 Index
Legion

Ataraxia

Members
7
Avg. item level
2,448
Avg. combat power
147,262
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AmesTemplar452,898182,867
2TohsakaSorcerer452,805176,904
3AlephieSpiritmaster452,759170,727
4KirizanTemplar452,867163,530
5TaemiaCleric452,756161,057
6ReiaSorcerer451,54589,432
7TaikutsuGladiator451,50886,319

Classes

  • Templar2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Cleric1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us