AION2 Index
Legion

NotFound

Members
22
Avg. item level
2,122
Avg. combat power
110,405
Updating 14 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AkanaeChanter452,939209,787
2XinahChanter452,780164,181
3TWUUUAAAGladiator452,790159,340
4ARTEMIDEGladiator452,589150,650
5TakeoGladiator452,741147,357
6DEMONNGladiator452,696137,552
7ValdorsSorcerer452,468125,498
8MashBlueRanger452,331122,250
9balisongGladiator452,511116,632
10Rob2ChambreCleric452,285113,138
11kAyToOCleric452,326111,464
12GlubiesSpiritmaster452,256108,734
13AkaeSpiritmaster452,196106,799
14SpeedFullAssassin452,00798,741
15NoxaCleric452,01295,658
16muduGladiator452,13394,036
17NogemuGladiator451,79884,785
18NebodhChanter451,56977,909
19RrodyrAssassin451,31063,682
20OmertaGladiator451,12851,529
21JaggerJackAssassin451,15747,168
22OniDysonChanter3466042,024

Classes

  • Gladiator8
  • Chanter4
  • Cleric3
  • Assassin3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Sorcerer1
  • Ranger1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us