AION2 Index
Legion

Murr

Members
16
Avg. item level
2,518
Avg. combat power
138,249
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1WarCatTemplar452,810176,461
2AntoshaChanter452,794174,372
3He11ifySpiritmaster452,772168,378
4tremorhndChanter452,830162,527
5BlvckParisGladiator452,663159,069
6NieriSpiritmaster452,738158,372
7NoSmokeSorcerer452,660151,059
8CheZuRanger452,591144,393
9EvaLottaCleric452,678143,457
10PanicTemplar452,649143,271
11KotOfFanChanter452,661137,383
12ЛоперамидTemplar452,580132,000
13phenomenGladiator452,217109,459
14220ХиловатCleric452,219103,148
15LisicaCleric451,88784,692
16pyatochkov33Ranger451,53663,942

Classes

  • Templar3
  • Chanter3
  • Cleric3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Gladiator2
  • Ranger2
  • Sorcerer1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us