AION2 Index
Legion

KETHEA

Members
39
Avg. item level
2,301
Avg. combat power
120,910
Updating 26 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SirFootSpiritmaster452,832171,796
2MerkabahCleric452,851169,976
3HOLDMYSIXChanter452,843165,070
4NocturvoAssassin452,675163,838
5BUFFERINAChanter452,813162,503
6NightGaleRanger452,795161,630
7AlbaaChanter452,684160,133
8DraysCleric452,776152,053
9XontrosTemplar452,778152,002
10TokyoHazeRanger452,678149,328
11GuspperAssassin452,732148,446
12Akadian25Gladiator452,544145,166
13BouziinaGladiator452,647145,044
14SekashYChanter452,632143,034
15ArielaRavenGladiator452,446141,500
16WutGladiator452,734136,332
17KyouKaiRanger452,276134,453
18EkraRanger452,489130,226
19naviAssassin452,273129,030
20rangegoatRanger452,415118,443
21DisdainGladiator452,336118,437
22NikkalGladiator452,300116,266
23MarcusssAssassin452,308114,328
24YomaGladiator452,343112,466
25FredKickflipGladiator452,109107,979
26OverCheatRanger452,290107,587
27LeopoldSorcerer452,303104,028
28WalshyAssassin452,259102,642
29AlckatrazGladiator452,069101,326
30SaveTWorldAssassin452,23796,248
31ZeerefCleric452,14193,114
32BarritoneTemplar451,84286,660
33TailungAssassin451,98683,970
34SterbenSpiritmaster451,57182,173
35NataloYDISRanger451,71576,357
36IvyberrySorcerer451,48174,715
37FrappeSpiritmaster451,48862,917
38gilacuxSpiritmaster451,00148,793
39PoohThickRanger451,06245,472

Classes

  • Gladiator9
  • Ranger8
  • Assassin7
  • Spiritmaster4
  • Chanter4
  • Cleric3
  • Templar2
  • Sorcerer2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us