AION2 Index
Legion

RPG

Members
9
Avg. item level
2,829
Avg. combat power
169,772
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1patchTemplar453,011198,740
2MeowMeowMeowChanter453,042196,024
3SawyAssassin453,097195,313
4TetsuyaRanger452,956183,681
5TrixiiGladiator453,059179,788
6BigSawyAssassin452,973178,358
7JaarexSorcerer452,729157,474
8ReignCleric452,798154,659
9ShiyuraChanter451,79783,909

Classes

  • Chanter2
  • Assassin2
  • Templar1
  • Ranger1
  • Gladiator1
  • Sorcerer1
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us