AION2 Index
Legion

Excelion

Members
16
Avg. item level
2,631
Avg. combat power
144,580

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AstelyaTemplar452,985181,062
2ipoxaGladiator452,839176,777
3SweetieFoxTemplar453,052174,635
4UltraveoTemplar452,898171,154
5YNN1KSSorcerer452,767163,050
6BabyBooBooCleric452,766159,618
7OplexChanter452,765156,712
8ZXCGladiator452,607152,228
9MamooraTemplar452,741146,277
10TT1SRanger452,605139,663
11PSRanger452,505134,339
12KaferTemplar452,302123,449
13ElasticSorcerer452,324117,052
14OendaySpiritmaster452,310113,126
15ITcourierTemplar452,592104,192
16PandaPoRanger452,03899,942

Classes

  • Templar6
  • Ranger3
  • Gladiator2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Cleric1
  • Chanter1
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us