AION2 Index
Legion

ERROR404

Members
31
Avg. item level
2,786
Avg. combat power
158,720
Updating 22 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SchayanAssassin453,000191,104
2YamikageGladiator452,925184,405
3PaalasRanger452,877184,238
4DeetaxChanter452,917182,495
5PeanerdGladiator452,850178,896
6ExhexSorcerer452,896175,752
7MixzaTemplar452,745173,825
8SilentSageSpiritmaster452,935172,364
9KazuutoGladiator452,937172,041
10GallywixRanger452,888171,691
11BatschbooomTemplar452,862171,057
12RevolveAssassin452,898169,935
13NewbzCleric452,902169,824
14KenRockSpiritmaster452,819169,126
15pr3f41LSorcerer452,820167,687
16BarresTemplar452,826164,624
17KaiddenCleric452,885164,379
18YuubeiGladiator452,752158,031
19KukkiCleric452,943158,006
20WooosaAssassin452,738156,274
21AeroSorcerer452,665152,495
22TemariCleric452,797151,211
23HeunadelTemplar452,714149,147
24ChickenAssassin452,821147,516
25MaintenanceAssassin452,665145,503
26HilfeCleric452,611144,208
27SchereRanger452,863143,245
28HiizzYChanter452,554127,480
29HoaaSorcerer452,427120,745
30KoharuCleric452,644105,076
31CaelarisSorcerer452,19797,951

Classes

  • Cleric6
  • Assassin5
  • Sorcerer5
  • Gladiator4
  • Templar4
  • Ranger3
  • Chanter2
  • Spiritmaster2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us