AION2 Index
Legion

Aeternum

Members
17
Avg. item level
2,548
Avg. combat power
139,218
Updating 1 character from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SiavashRanger452,846188,943
2ItriedsofarChanter452,900175,742
3BobiGlSorcerer452,814167,417
4JuddySpiritmaster452,692155,545
5BenSchGladiator452,693153,438
6KreditMegTemplar452,772148,377
7SelindeSpiritmaster452,491147,911
8CalandresCleric452,749145,267
9TrïssSorcerer452,634141,182
10LamentChanter452,736140,299
11ClayTemplar452,514133,696
12SchiggyGladiator452,391127,950
13VaelindraTemplar452,297120,483
14KaMiKaZeTemplar452,136110,079
15KamiRanger452,279107,786
16DerJannaChanter452,269105,772
17FòólTemplar452,10596,819

Classes

  • Templar5
  • Chanter3
  • Ranger2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Gladiator2
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us