AION2 Index
Legion

SDC

Members
30
Avg. item level
2,772
Avg. combat power
159,487

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1RanutoRanger453,238237,610
2SaittisTemplar452,976201,655
3SatyvaRanger452,967199,051
4CitrusGladiator452,925197,575
5NekuAssassin452,977188,930
6EbaboyTemplar452,899187,930
7SekwahChanter452,861175,604
8KyruAssassin452,873171,240
9BysulAssassin452,901167,521
10VodkaLemonSorcerer452,760161,161
11DesyncAssassin452,735160,973
12JohnyBism4rkSorcerer452,849159,836
13PashieSorcerer452,702158,598
14RmDGreatSinAssassin452,785157,918
15RakijaChanter452,789155,213
16AlvkeAssassin452,828154,365
17NemiChanter452,660153,146
18GaryyCleric452,844153,019
19brokenSpiritmaster452,839151,921
20PsychasRanger452,732151,852
21SylisseAssassin452,773150,403
22akayRanger452,679150,048
23LinaresGladiator452,810148,554
24MalikAssassin452,764147,391
25MásterxQTemplar452,652142,270
26JohnyAssassin452,704137,481
27FrostmourneTemplar452,705125,268
28TsokRanger452,401121,032
29RattzaRanger452,410117,872
30CattyChanter452,13099,165

Classes

  • Assassin9
  • Ranger6
  • Templar4
  • Chanter4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Gladiator2
  • Cleric1
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us