AION2 Index
Legion

Imperium

Members
17
Avg. item level
2,890
Avg. combat power
178,899

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AtroceRanger453,387242,275
2XTCRanger453,182232,609
3ShyuRanger453,260216,148
4SnitchSpiritmaster453,027215,386
5RiciRanger453,038214,020
6PhenooAssassin453,246213,686
7ProlexSpiritmaster452,897185,725
8KraftTemplar452,945181,250
9SilyriaChanter452,870176,774
10lvorySorcerer452,804172,289
11TeichiSorcerer452,810169,767
12NexHealerChanter452,827164,710
13SpacejamRanger452,824161,606
14SaikChanter452,669137,493
15LyphiaRanger452,647135,350
16W3ryxSorcerer452,531125,845
17LeeviaathaanSorcerer452,16196,343

Classes

  • Ranger6
  • Sorcerer4
  • Chanter3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Assassin1
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us