AION2 Index
Legion

CringeLords

Members
14
Avg. item level
2,817
Avg. combat power
172,816
Updating 7 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1LivsyGladiator453,493247,815
2GillzaRanger453,250223,430
3PushMyButtonSorcerer453,069203,908
4AssassinkaAssassin453,061203,762
5xCHIMERAxChanter453,086190,030
6OceansideAssassin452,858179,158
7D3mSorcerer452,843173,290
8sharkyTemplar452,814163,586
9BrieCleric452,421163,404
10OceaniaSideCleric452,740160,011
11LamisteSpiritmaster452,538142,185
12SlowmoSpiritmaster452,601137,356
13MrTermistRanger452,516136,048
14CHIMERATemplar452,14695,439

Classes

  • Ranger2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Assassin2
  • Templar2
  • Cleric2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Gladiator1
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us