AION2 Index
Legion

Lunaris

Members
17
Avg. item level
2,235
Avg. combat power
116,089
Updating 12 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1MediCleric452,919191,965
2AeliraCleric452,737156,905
3DestTemplar452,682153,995
4BubbyChanter452,683152,912
5LippiRanger452,737147,521
6LyndiTemplar452,633137,397
7LyndiriaSpiritmaster452,273122,646
8AelinSpiritmaster452,464121,408
9JustConnyRanger452,259109,731
10MrOfflineSorcerer452,416106,624
11FrostcSorcerer452,215103,953
12SilberRanger452,18196,866
13AsheTemplar452,19194,598
14KirilleCleric451,92187,333
15Let0Spiritmaster451,46681,410
16LadyOnareaSpiritmaster451,32567,916
17pixieGladiator4590140,325

Classes

  • Spiritmaster4
  • Cleric3
  • Templar3
  • Ranger3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Chanter1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us