AION2 Index
Legion

FairyTail

Members
12
Avg. item level
1,886
Avg. combat power
96,599
Updating 6 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1PainDzSorcerer452,717144,066
2aCceSsAssassin452,636140,938
3Ep0cHGladiator452,486140,257
4T3mpestAssassin452,355125,082
5WinouCleric452,204102,372
6SuYueSpiritmaster451,91796,390
7SaphiiireSorcerer451,75687,729
8NynethChanter451,47374,123
9MazeCleric451,50873,971
10FEINAssassin451,53773,580
11Mrm2Gladiator4599451,322
12yayamellCleric451,04749,356

Classes

  • Assassin3
  • Cleric3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Gladiator2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us