AION2 Index
Legion

Oblivion

Members
9
Avg. item level
2,156
Avg. combat power
106,937
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1KnaveChanter452,715149,893
2TwiggelCleric452,660129,141
3EllyanaSorcerer452,508118,918
4PkanAssassin452,147116,951
5ThalxTemplar452,374111,765
6RyiaSorcerer452,299102,432
7SíwaCleric451,74796,544
8AmodienSpiritmaster451,89389,358
9PancitCantonChanter451,06147,427

Classes

  • Chanter2
  • Cleric2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Assassin1
  • Templar1
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us