AION2 Index
Legion

MAGMA

Members
13
Avg. item level
2,445
Avg. combat power
120,879
Updating 6 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1NebulusRanger452,846165,195
2AsperaDAstraTemplar452,688133,211
3valchyrieGladiator452,523130,617
4MERLICCleric452,654130,500
5MurasakiiGladiator452,504129,145
6DragonheartCleric452,411125,673
7LuciusVindexGladiator452,415122,260
8ShiedaAssassin452,497116,286
9NykitaRanger452,339114,432
10PasnoCleric452,496110,870
11ImN3xusRanger452,225107,026
12ZartusRanger452,262100,581
13AbigailChanter451,92385,635

Classes

  • Ranger4
  • Gladiator3
  • Cleric3
  • Templar1
  • Assassin1
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us