AION2 Index
Legion

GodsFall

Members
14
Avg. item level
2,049
Avg. combat power
99,784
Updating 8 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ArkvictaeTemplar452,725148,343
2komboChanter452,699147,833
3ZankyCleric452,624127,698
4WhiteFutureTemplar452,352125,334
5DivinaTemplar452,468124,660
6WoofCleric452,346107,711
7BreeCleric452,340101,779
8GrowlitheSorcerer452,13997,543
9GrayeyeSpiritmaster452,00094,671
10SHIGGAECleric451,99281,469
11exQTRixRanger451,57070,683
12ModdyAssassin451,25561,906
13ZevuuGladiator451,26259,950
14HairmioniChanter4590947,390

Classes

  • Cleric4
  • Templar3
  • Chanter2
  • Sorcerer1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Ranger1
  • Assassin1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us