AION2 Index
Legion

Fate

Members
28
Avg. item level
2,211
Avg. combat power
117,147
Updating 12 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1BaelionAssassin452,865186,282
2SynelinSorcerer452,911168,594
3EmreisTemplar452,836166,312
4DUVARCISorcerer452,740159,098
5CorruptGladiator452,760157,253
6GronekRanger452,722155,484
7NotaChanter452,667151,881
8CashCatRanger452,545148,598
9TASTESorcerer452,438143,652
10ElyrisSorcerer452,581139,207
11Fain147Assassin452,500132,017
12mellyAssassin452,578127,149
13PrimaxenChanter452,362125,125
14WexSorcerer452,489120,057
15OlavanderaTemplar452,435111,508
16CerelisSorcerer452,105109,271
17JainaSorcerer452,052106,919
18RudziskoCleric452,342106,776
19loverGladiator452,221102,025
20CerealKillerChanter451,833100,450
21SynerilChanter451,85792,845
22boshChanter452,19190,064
23ViperKieAssassin451,70973,535
24lyliaaAssassin451,54573,433
25KazamSorcerer451,38468,420
26SylphrenaSorcerer451,19357,461
27SwinesniffyrTemplar451,09656,786
28dllvchAssassin4595149,913

Classes

  • Sorcerer9
  • Assassin6
  • Chanter5
  • Templar3
  • Gladiator2
  • Ranger2
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us