AION2 Index
Legion

Blacklist

Members
21
Avg. item level
2,358
Avg. combat power
117,575
Updating 14 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1RyujiGladiator452,764163,091
2GustavGansTemplar452,810153,071
3DerBankerRanger452,453146,282
4LaviniaSpiritmaster452,759143,290
5DanerysRanger452,501133,576
6K4r1nnAssassin452,557131,934
7AmyMinyiaSorcerer452,479128,410
8GokuuGladiator452,615128,233
9abstaubertSorcerer452,557118,897
10BotziGladiator452,268117,669
11SyelciaTemplar452,270115,241
12HeliaSorcerer452,265110,714
13JukikoRanger452,290110,064
14LichtbringerSorcerer452,284108,269
15MidivAssassin452,339107,337
16gr00vaLisTicSorcerer452,13599,863
17RiamyCleric452,37296,414
18Emily丶Cleric452,25696,053
19BalmoreCleric451,90392,695
20KnüselbertAssassin451,91790,845
21MutterTemplar451,71577,130

Classes

  • Sorcerer5
  • Gladiator3
  • Templar3
  • Ranger3
  • Assassin3
  • Cleric3
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us