AION2 Index
Legion

Althezura

Members
30
Avg. item level
2,476
Avg. combat power
128,452
Updating 20 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1BERZERKOEURChanter452,952172,931
2SprimusSpiritmaster452,847172,053
3TolierChanter452,936171,849
4ValeyGladiator452,780163,161
5KéléChanter452,785161,710
6NashimyChanter452,800160,027
7MitsuuSpiritmaster452,711155,473
8ComaMistGladiator452,663143,564
9MysaenGladiator452,380139,014
10MolhoSpiritmaster452,527135,412
11ByjourSorcerer452,552133,315
12XaiiveGladiator452,508133,026
13MouleGladiator452,477131,973
14DashhChanter452,535130,976
15PandaFurtifSpiritmaster452,437130,617
16YuuubelCleric452,693129,611
17AmilyssTemplar452,660128,305
18VoxBellatorChanter452,203119,256
19KadaRanger452,333114,437
20SnoweursCleric452,612113,521
21DracarysTemplar452,231112,992
22EgypteSorcerer452,239112,367
23MyndimeCleric452,463109,826
24SynohCleric452,740109,337
25AelieCleric452,428105,633
26HaiseSorcerer452,154102,634
27YekaterinaChanter452,10499,073
28PodeCleric452,14298,704
29ValhyanGladiator451,92788,926
30MolhooCleric451,45073,823

Classes

  • Chanter7
  • Cleric7
  • Gladiator6
  • Spiritmaster4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Templar2
  • Ranger1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us