AION2 Index
Legion

LupiNeri

Members
17
Avg. item level
1,837
Avg. combat power
90,996
Updating 11 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1Alexa27Cleric452,694140,686
2PelleTemplar452,391124,486
3SpalmaPizzaaGladiator452,225119,876
4ShaRanger452,203113,962
5DravenaGladiator452,200107,136
6bolla90Templar452,291105,199
7VihktorGladiator452,169104,023
8LightningCleric451,954102,290
9MeerioGladiator452,04995,939
10EtnaSorcerer451,74191,414
11NiloxTemplar451,74681,002
12NapoletanestChanter451,74976,738
13ZarachiRanger451,52975,559
14KarnelianSorcerer451,51468,099
15AragonasRanger451,07957,110
16AasherGladiator4591445,224
17MazarolTemplar3877738,181

Classes

  • Gladiator5
  • Templar4
  • Ranger3
  • Cleric2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us