AION2 Index
Legion

NotToday

Members
23
Avg. item level
2,487
Avg. combat power
142,669
Updating 11 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1MemishChanChanter453,045198,313
2NDMRanger453,029194,315
3TanglebonesSorcerer453,007191,405
4XTemplar453,068187,958
5BeinkeyAssassin452,812176,479
6MaverickCleric452,922173,843
7ErtLaGertCleric453,017173,479
8PickleRainGladiator452,811169,467
9NANDORINRanger452,737164,612
10ArthurGladiator452,802157,286
11UmdwRanger452,800156,124
12UcanHealerCleric452,661149,608
131RyoSorcerer452,684148,839
14BullGxChanter452,679145,071
15pQuiLLCleric452,625144,279
16BAHTSIZGladiator452,595137,600
17DestroGodTemplar452,102115,591
18chukikatooGladiator452,169103,568
19PayleMemishAssassin451,95794,807
20MaktorrrGladiator451,85491,741
21MaktorrChanter451,59789,522
22MistRoseSorcerer451,66484,685
23JagutkaTemplar3656732,801

Classes

  • Gladiator5
  • Cleric4
  • Chanter3
  • Ranger3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Templar3
  • Assassin2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us