AION2 Index
Legion

Clowns

Members
18
Avg. item level
2,526
Avg. combat power
137,002
Updating 10 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1MiksisRanger452,794176,441
2SanglamoarSorcerer452,787166,402
3PepaChanter452,815163,195
4LibaneTemplar452,771160,608
5ShirahamishiAssassin452,812155,178
6OversiceGladiator452,718153,367
7YunoSpiritmaster452,690152,088
8QuintyCleric452,709151,256
9ВонглзAssassin452,688148,139
10ExoticaTemplar452,697144,627
11KaspejSorcerer452,519143,757
12КотонаруChanter452,535129,621
13PhirmianaAssassin452,513125,830
14SyrnikChanter452,440124,690
15DonatelloChanter452,435120,463
16TinamoonAssassin452,429101,572
17DingDongTemplar451,75079,632
18BugimenGladiator451,36169,173

Classes

  • Chanter4
  • Assassin4
  • Templar3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Gladiator2
  • Ranger1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us