AION2 Index
Legion

Æternis

Members
14
Avg. item level
2,509
Avg. combat power
130,803
Updating 8 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1BloxyAssassin452,756163,089
2NashChanter452,771162,423
3SirluneTemplar452,773153,559
4GraceveilCleric452,707153,235
5BireliChanter452,762152,883
6ChibronTemplar452,396136,860
7YunalescaaChanter452,736133,003
8EretiickCleric452,644124,614
9CypherPunkFRSpiritmaster452,644122,201
10ThewolfRanger452,467120,976
11HannaStellaAssassin452,373112,526
12JueAssassin452,120105,410
13SamaelTemplar452,037104,385
14AlateviaGladiator451,94386,078

Classes

  • Assassin3
  • Chanter3
  • Templar3
  • Cleric2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Ranger1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us