AION2 Index
Legion

Weggefährten

Members
30
Avg. item level
2,454
Avg. combat power
131,915
Updating 17 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1MadMatzeRanger452,983197,530
2TrickzRanger452,794177,650
3s1ckoneGladiator452,774165,020
4SchlabatelliSorcerer452,747161,720
5gentooRanger452,703158,956
6PwndbowRanger452,723155,381
7UmyoxRanger452,766154,946
8RaidenGladiator452,647149,651
9NezukoCleric452,720149,612
10Failwalka07Sorcerer452,704147,992
11TrafalgarSpiritmaster452,636142,486
12DavidblackAssassin452,537139,599
13BamsyRanger452,691139,048
14dasKashiRanger452,500138,874
15TriscurTemplar452,483138,609
16BlackWidowAssassin452,663138,593
17Arwinex2Gladiator452,606137,602
18RylShogunAssassin452,538129,327
19BankaiXRanger452,616125,716
20FiggiGladiator452,500123,631
21WuodanSorcerer452,534122,437
22RakashaGladiator451,932117,920
23ClaudiaSpiritmaster452,067103,347
24WuseliSpiritmaster452,069100,592
25BimoSorcerer452,16196,163
26MileyaCleric451,77295,012
27ShidoSorcerer452,25993,736
28oHoAssassin451,76492,421
29AvranaKernGladiator452,12185,705
30KrankentaxiCleric451,60378,181

Classes

  • Ranger8
  • Gladiator6
  • Sorcerer5
  • Assassin4
  • Cleric3
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us