AION2 Index
Legion

GOTHS

Members
15
Avg. item level
2,487
Avg. combat power
133,284
Updating 6 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1CartiaTemplar453,005183,497
2GingerRanger452,751165,214
3FelvadameRanger452,685160,510
4ExaTyRanger452,772156,522
5SylrynCleric452,655149,101
6VetebinaAssassin452,750148,985
7MorningbladeGladiator452,680145,692
8LaggingGladiator452,558134,217
9xJxChanter452,479130,263
10LivySpiritmaster452,342120,262
11UnicornSorcerer452,184115,727
12peer2pearRanger452,159101,743
13DzhanChanterChanter452,100100,391
14IvysGladiator452,17296,104
15JosieAssassin452,01091,035

Classes

  • Ranger4
  • Gladiator3
  • Assassin2
  • Chanter2
  • Templar1
  • Cleric1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Sorcerer1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us