AION2 Index
Legion

Berserk

Members
44
Avg. item level
2,723
Avg. combat power
155,913
Updating 39 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1MartinoJJRanger453,009221,493
2ZoweSorcerer453,302216,981
3ShinsekxiRanger452,911191,462
4nxtchxrryRanger452,857189,135
5QuattcaCleric452,862187,073
6KyrtinoRanger452,821182,695
7ZhaylaAssassin452,867180,581
8AdomaliAssassin452,888178,417
9KitchenSorcerer452,850177,624
10WastedlifeRanger452,912176,927
11SejoGladiator452,816175,796
12SausainisRanger452,808174,428
13ПадальChanter452,814172,249
14noasGladiator452,751169,103
15DlovanSorcerer452,792168,612
16DefiantTemplar452,781163,925
17VollmerTemplar452,810163,084
18fanourgiasSorcerer452,748162,967
19NoteRanger452,746162,048
20KruzakGladiator452,827161,101
21LejionAssassin452,738159,566
22SylliyGladiator452,831159,257
23TuegaiChanter452,748156,400
24ABitWitchySorcerer452,733153,821
25AzaeelGladiator452,630152,656
26seiboobChanter452,745152,513
27VulfTemplar452,663149,597
28JinwoooAssassin452,722145,982
29XxGHERIDONxXSpiritmaster452,802145,395
30NouzenAssassin452,665144,664
31PastramiGladiator452,521143,478
32ManjeMakeuChanter452,613143,162
33NostalgicSorcerer452,632141,163
34EivarChanter452,709137,154
35ArturChanter452,609135,529
36ZaphielGladiator452,691134,888
37ArnySorcerer452,707134,532
38Kati3KatSorcerer452,611126,723
39GreyAssassin452,647123,955
40WakkosAssassin452,387120,418
41HmphCleric452,373113,367
42TalimChanter452,347109,202
43LuciennaGladiator452,186101,847
44NoxbosterChanter452,31399,221

Classes

  • Sorcerer8
  • Gladiator8
  • Chanter8
  • Ranger7
  • Assassin7
  • Templar3
  • Cleric2
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us