AION2 Index
Legion

SoulStorm

Members
20
Avg. item level
2,313
Avg. combat power
123,543
Updating 13 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1TritonjoyeuxSpiritmaster452,759165,452
2ShumpeyyTemplar452,818163,168
3ZypoChanter452,742160,409
4RyzenTemplar452,741159,137
5HylusionAssassin452,704153,852
6HaalasshCleric452,747152,329
7VesperasSpiritmaster452,676146,393
8NicolleRanger452,718141,940
9SuzuhaCleric452,516141,287
10shizuoAssassin452,663140,756
11AxlChanter452,695139,980
12Endo1Gladiator452,699135,153
13VaianaSorcerer452,610133,659
14EchidnaAssassin451,929101,596
15tYOneChanter451,79487,250
16AntropiChanter451,79082,481
17AeresSorcerer451,45371,324
18MorghusSpiritmaster451,59071,160
19TerapAssassin451,49267,667
20AurazamaAssassin451,12255,869

Classes

  • Assassin5
  • Chanter4
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Templar2
  • Cleric2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Ranger1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us