AION2 Index
Legion

FLY

Members
37
Avg. item level
2,596
Avg. combat power
143,736
Updating 20 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AshkaSpiritmaster453,040195,385
2HeavySmokerCleric453,044180,767
3CiaraTemplar452,842179,671
4ExtGladiator452,845173,455
5StockeCleric452,852171,912
6TearxutAssassin452,795166,266
7KarchaRanger452,738164,632
8DarkSpiritSpiritmaster452,703164,525
9FreeToPayTemplar452,763163,431
10OtakemaruSorcerer452,804161,570
11PaopaoSpiritmaster452,772157,262
12deLyonsRanger452,684157,155
13chiliTemplar452,710157,153
14MexSpiritmaster452,588154,732
15SorahCleric452,755152,367
16VervaCleric452,557152,304
17LachaCleric452,736147,759
18GochonezSorcerer452,750146,871
19KoiizoSorcerer452,672146,001
20CanyonGladiator452,628145,881
21IzanagiSpiritmaster452,586143,262
22SynapseSorcerer452,720142,632
23SindabSpiritmaster452,582141,953
24ELiiiXAssassin452,635140,192
25Haku白Templar452,674133,664
26孙大峰Spiritmaster452,474130,603
27友TomoGladiator452,445128,538
28AelihaSpiritmaster452,631128,237
29ArcticTemplar452,569126,317
30PapaPesGladiator452,691124,373
31SneakySneakyAssassin452,342115,335
32LegendataCleric452,289115,078
33DarkBleqCleric452,242114,982
34GriiizzGladiator452,118113,196
35AmelienneChanter452,225112,324
36BNLADNGladiator452,304105,310
37SeamsSorcerer451,23463,119

Classes

  • Spiritmaster8
  • Cleric7
  • Gladiator6
  • Templar5
  • Sorcerer5
  • Assassin3
  • Ranger2
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us