AION2 Index
Legion

Meow

Members
18
Avg. item level
2,187
Avg. combat power
120,446
Updating 10 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1KhaiChanter452,899188,535
2DoinkSpiritmaster452,823173,816
3AimingRanger452,706159,728
4YummaRanger452,773156,919
5EvangeliceRanger452,777156,515
6KomiCleric452,704150,603
7GlimbertTemplar452,432137,795
8LegitoxCleric452,588128,205
9StefnaseChanter452,465124,757
10altduggzCleric452,525123,538
11CierraRanger452,285117,394
12HwaKareSpiritmaster451,983109,894
13NemiaSpiritmaster451,75585,483
14IyomiRanger451,49184,569
15FrizSorcSorcerer451,53680,611
16NevadaRanger451,35972,878
17AtomicBladeGladiator451,30961,089
18NamaGladiator4595755,697

Classes

  • Ranger6
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Cleric3
  • Chanter2
  • Gladiator2
  • Templar1
  • Sorcerer1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us