AION2 Index
Legion

AiionPops

Members
10
Avg. item level
2,613
Avg. combat power
151,412
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1StazysChanter452,985206,531
2aIMCleric453,022191,905
3MafuuSorcerer452,888183,599
4LunåSorcerer452,838167,607
5DataliaTemplar452,620151,666
6EloyneChanter452,609140,722
7TeykilaCleric452,536135,990
8VickieAssassin452,537132,666
9MimitsuuRanger452,589126,160
10HoshiiAssassin451,50577,269

Classes

  • Chanter2
  • Cleric2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Assassin2
  • Templar1
  • Ranger1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us