AION2 Index
Legion

Succubabes

Members
8
Avg. item level
1,895
Avg. combat power
98,067
Updating 5 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1BaphometGladiator452,625143,359
2ShunoSorcerer452,633136,541
3ValkyrjaGladiator452,188114,104
4EllienorettaGladiator451,687104,091
5AYANOUTemplar451,96799,215
6HefieTemplar451,41969,494
7YosiAssassin451,38566,814
8OrinKittenSorcerer451,25950,920

Classes

  • Gladiator3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Templar2
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us