AION2 Index
Legion

ShadowGarde

Members
19
Avg. item level
1,860
Avg. combat power
93,905
Updating 13 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1CivichanterChanter452,631141,118
2CokageCleric452,517139,836
3GiorikiryRanger452,724139,589
4DaniGAssassin452,602136,246
5atsukoChanter452,392133,531
6TeresaChanter452,500131,595
7GâladrielCleric452,551124,140
8EwyneyhSorcerer452,244115,865
9Ary4Templar452,406102,717
10ReiMorikageRanger452,08898,411
11TeKaShiChanter451,75989,102
12JhowwAssassin451,67279,052
13NaargSpiritmaster451,53777,167
14KhioneSorcerer451,53571,829
15GGKILLGladiator451,20956,881
16AnthemghostGladiator4592948,250
17BeYoTaSorcerer451,00347,914
18AsheRanger2865831,012
19BeremTemplar2738019,941

Classes

  • Chanter4
  • Ranger3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Cleric2
  • Assassin2
  • Templar2
  • Gladiator2
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us