AION2 Index
Legion

OldAgnita

Members
71
Avg. item level
2,540
Avg. combat power
143,280
Updating 41 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1VentusCNChanter452,871198,596
2LokatorAssassin452,953197,301
3bongiRanger452,990196,659
4SlimHazardGladiator452,830184,926
5SalviaChanter452,755183,709
6CazibemSorcerer452,767183,102
7VistanCeRanger452,774179,821
8Hanfi00Spiritmaster452,825179,222
9ShortPrinceAssassin452,776174,329
10LiamoreGladiator452,797172,708
11WisekenfeAssassin452,763172,698
12SunwillfallRanger452,775172,426
13EikeeTemplar452,829172,113
14GinRanger452,881170,927
15skibidiCleric452,863170,419
16ArmageddonTemplar452,858168,766
17RikkaAssassin452,706167,058
18OwnedsSorcerer452,780167,054
19KlovnCleric452,788166,723
20KaustnSorcerer452,805163,057
21ro6inCleric452,734162,378
22MistigiSpiritmaster452,743161,850
23YunoraSorcerer452,835161,549
24FelvyrRanger452,825160,549
25ChortenaGladiator452,754157,355
26VenailleRanger452,628154,910
27NoMoreReiCleric452,772154,847
28DakoubicaaGladiator452,702154,505
29StarPascalSorcerer452,608154,374
30MsRainMakerRanger452,614152,480
31MohaHealCleric452,741151,032
32WylderoseChanter452,726150,205
33GothElfMommyChanter452,613147,894
34xEternalChanter452,706147,390
35RipxChanter452,601147,268
36sc0utRanger452,716146,846
37AsagiriChanter452,636146,032
38ExnejiChanter452,577144,786
39Spa2eGladiator452,637140,396
40BambaleoGladiator452,473140,070
41AssahiNTemplar452,592139,884
42LowneySpiritmaster452,564139,856
43KanelenCleric452,652137,438
44MelavaiSpiritmaster452,559137,327
45z3rkerRanger452,675136,415
46RaidugRanger452,600135,384
47JergalGladiator452,573132,326
48ParacessCleric452,565132,022
49VegaaniChanter452,231132,013
50ChantaleChanter452,408129,985
51AirithieeChanter452,507128,577
52RaoFURIOUSGladiator452,288127,061
53AlpChanter452,582126,101
54brisyaCleric452,308122,841
55xchwer77Sorcerer452,264119,867
56xParadoxinSorcerer452,493117,034
57BrooklolGladiator452,369116,860
58macGladiator452,281115,429
59WuxusTemplar452,466113,774
60YouAssassin452,100112,437
61SashuliaRanger452,259109,174
62gutsiAssassin452,112107,867
63CarpenterAliGladiator452,109104,926
64WoppyChoppyTemplar452,386102,756
65SirCastorTemplar451,884100,737
66ketidulfTemplar451,89593,810
67TordalSorcerer452,14190,445
68OwnedCleric451,72190,376
69FenChanter451,77087,673
70ArrowenRanger451,52877,453
71vishinaCleric451,46076,697

Classes

  • Chanter13
  • Ranger12
  • Gladiator11
  • Cleric10
  • Sorcerer8
  • Templar7
  • Assassin6
  • Spiritmaster4

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us