AION2 Index
Legion

TerraNova

Members
62
Avg. item level
2,834
Avg. combat power
171,840
Updating 30 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1XiaoXXXGladiator453,477247,831
2奈生Ranger453,063222,458
3AssslisaSorcerer453,031221,491
4回轉葉子Spiritmaster453,178220,341
5PonyRanger452,976215,402
6DemonChanter453,077211,666
7intRanger453,079206,858
8DddddRanger452,951204,364
9lifeSorcerer453,100197,152
10EvineChanter453,044195,419
11OnlyyChanter452,907195,191
12kryptoniteChanter452,948194,978
13ototSpiritmaster452,859193,757
14딸기우유Sorcerer453,002193,670
15JulianYRanger452,951192,853
16忧郁Ranger452,880190,874
17TieDanChanter452,949190,787
18夕颜丶Gladiator452,938189,975
19弑月Assassin452,920187,666
20MashiroChanter452,968187,119
21ZQiChanter452,908185,367
22紅Cleric452,949185,156
23sonicyouthSorcerer452,926184,067
24AD1254Gladiator452,869183,531
25历飞雨Ranger452,913183,326
26好汉饶命Spiritmaster452,931183,207
27FoshanTyrantGladiator452,864181,259
28BasaraKingGladiator452,871180,843
29EddieRanger452,857179,806
30sunzhangRanger452,870179,316
31扣扣阔落Spiritmaster452,844178,378
32panderRanger452,949177,837
33千手柱间Templar453,056177,013
34nightveilRanger452,862176,418
35ZUZUONEChanter452,921176,315
36LeLeSpiritmaster452,853173,978
37baiyingRanger452,850172,898
38萧天Templar453,002171,367
39HTuTuSorcerer452,918170,226
40白夜Templar452,807168,187
41神戈登Cleric452,925167,826
42ChicGladiator452,822165,704
43HySpiritmaster452,777164,830
44KiraraSorcerer452,867163,671
45LengTemplar452,843160,420
46ChihiroRanger452,711160,323
47RangerIKunRanger452,689153,034
48viviaCleric452,942152,621
49daribenSpiritmaster452,720149,530
50瑾瑜Cleric452,802147,626
51thehelSpiritmaster452,632145,813
52tuimaoSpiritmaster452,649145,375
53XkanjianCleric452,839142,588
54進撃の小鶏毛Gladiator452,501133,904
55范冰冰Cleric452,701133,778
56McSpicyCleric452,648125,637
57HylenorZzzRanger452,419121,860
58darkcangoTemplar452,257106,807
59糕手搓手手Spiritmaster452,129103,633
60IEchoIChanter452,26398,578
61HuTuTuCleric452,15397,265
62暖暖Cleric452,10684,929

Classes

  • Ranger15
  • Spiritmaster10
  • Chanter9
  • Cleric9
  • Gladiator7
  • Sorcerer6
  • Templar5
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us